Troop 12 Eagle Scouts

As of 01/24/2020 – 194

Asby, R. +
1928
Brown, J.
1928
Brown, F.
1932
Buxton, J.
1932
Davis, E. +
1932
Devany, E. +
1932
Van Orden, G. +
1932
Force, B. +
1933
Rae, H. +
1936
Donahue, F. +
1937
Hobbs, J. +
1938
Newick, F. +
1938
Smith, R. +
1938
Titchen, R. +
1938
Cruse, R. +
1939
Montgomery, J. ++
1939
Sterling, J. +
1939
Tower, R. +
1939
Trocha, H. +
1940
Till, A.
1942
Lutzi, C.
1943
Carver, E.
1944
Smith, R.
1944
Oster, E.
1945
Carl, R.
1946
Scherber, D
1946
Richardson, D
1948
James, U.
1950
Oster, E.
1951
Paknis, W.
1951
Deliduka, G.
1953
McCarthy, T.
1953
Hagaman, C.
1955
Roberts, F.
1956
Glicksman, F.
1956
Heller, T.
1956
Friedman, L.
1957
Shnakenberg, R.
1958
White, R.
1958
Wriggins, W.
1958
Endres, G.
1959
Larusso, A.
1959
Parks, M.
1959
Smith, P.
1959
Sukoneck, B.
1959
Rockwood, B.
1962
Mascuch, P.
1962
Garnett, R.
1963
Jensen, J.
1963
Amron, S.
1964
Fischer, C.
1964
Masuda, W.
1964
Perkins, W.
1964
Schilling, C.
1964
Care, R.
1964
Chambers, R.
1964
Jacobi, J.
1965
Kimmel, R.
1965
Wherry, R.
1965
Maidt, R.
1966
Perkins, J.
1966
Schneier, K.
1966
Eskin, S.
1966
Johnson, R.
1966
Gaudio, R.
1967
Weisenfeld, R.
1969
Perkins, L.
1969
Craig, W.
1970
Maidt, D.
1971
Rottenberg, J.
1971
West, S.
1971
Bottlick, W.
1972
Eskin, J.
1972
Levin, B.
1973
O'Connor, K.
1974
Sundstrom, D.
1974
Gaudio, L.
1977
Huber, R.
1977
Cicci, R.. Jr.
1979
Fossett, T.
1981
Smith, S.
1982
Huber, K
1983
Mollenhauer, J.
1984
Graulich, R.
1985
Huber, W.
1987
Jamieson, B.
1987
Adis, C.
1988
Leck, D.
1988
Connolly, K.
1989
Leck, R.
1990
Woodschick, K.
1991
Coppola, D.
1991
O'Toole, A.
1992
Milani, J.
1992
Miller, C.
1992
Baboomian, V.
1994
Arata, K.
1994
Bond, C.
1995
Pondiscio, D.
1995
Berman, E.
1996
Bond, P.J.
1998
Cordeiro, N
1998
Denton, J. +++
1998
Brown, G.
2000
Tarabour, R.S.
2001
Barnard, G.
2001
Handschuch, C.
2002
Friedman, J.
2002
Datz, S. +++
2003
Bilig D.H.
2003
Dickinson, J.
2003
Halperin D.R.
2003
Mehta J.S.
2003
Thompson, J.
2004
Ginder, I.
2004
Lew B.G.
2004
Shah, C.
2004
Brown, K.
2004
Handschuch, C.
2005
Emering, C.
2005
Sikora, M.
2005
Goldberg, M.
2006
Lyons J.P.
2007
Ginder, E.
2007
Halperin, B.
2007
Marekm M.
2007
Ruderman, B.
2008
Tilley, G.
2008
Caffarra, E.
2008
Anderson, J.
2009
Edwards, R.
2009
Stocks, C.
2009
He, E.
2009
Shah, A.
2009
Keene, A.
2009
Yu, J.
2009
Kulik, M.
2010
Brummer D.
2010
Pisciotti, J.
2010
Couper, J.
2010
Chos, C.
2010
Hickey, B.
2011
Keene, P.
2011
Chin, D.
2011
Collins, D.
2012
Wong, M.
2012
Xu, T.
2012
Couper, N.
2012
Lee, D.
2012
Lai, D.
2012
Kui, C.
2012
Cece, T.
2012
Yang, S.
2013
Soltani, A.
2013
Lee, J.
2013
Sayre, S.
2013
Thor, S.
2013
ALekel, K.
2013
Waxman, S.
2014
Sweeny, J.
2014
Thompson, M.
2014
Brown, B.
2014
Lai, C.
2014
Yap, C.
2015
Scavetta, M.
2015
Schiling, J.
2015
Cha, M.
2015
McCaffery, N.
2015
Boffa, J.
2015
Brnadt, R.
2015
Fernandez, D.
2015
Brustein, M.
2015
Cece, D.
2015
Kui, J.
2015
Farrel, J.
2015
Bhatnagar, N.
2016
McGovern, J.
2016
Sarettm M.
2016
Grewal, A.
2016
Fong, K.
2016
Cha, E.
2016
Zappata, C.
2017
Choy, A.
2017
Belluardo, D.
2017
Waxman, J.
2018
Pandya, P.
2018
Gupta, A.
2018
Sayre, M.
2018
Del Turco, D.
2018
Boffa, N.
2018
Mollineaux, S.
2018
Shen, M.
2019
Keltos, J.
2019
Melhorn, J.
2019




+ = Served in WWII++= WWII KIA+++=Iraq Service